Go-Bundesliga: Spieltagübersicht
Bundesliga-Manager
Tabellenübersicht
Begegnungen von 16.08.17 bis 22.10.17

1.Bundesliga 2017-2018 (Ltg. Pierre-Alain Chamot)

1 21.09.17 20:30 Hamburg-Hebsacker  -  Trilux _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Hamburg Pauli  -  Berliner Zebrapinguine 1 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Roter Stein Nuernberg  -  Tenuki Bonn _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Darmstaedter Elche  -  Westfalen 1 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Hannover 1  -  Dresden 1 _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Hamburg-Hebsacker  -  Hamburg Pauli _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Berliner Zebrapinguine 1  -  Dresden 1 _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Hannover 1  -  Roter Stein Nuernberg _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Darmstaedter Elche  -  Trilux _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Westfalen 1  -  Tenuki Bonn _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 16.08.17 bis 22.10.17

2. Bundesliga 2017-2018 (Ltg. Philipp Lindner)

1 21.09.17 20:30 Münchner Kindl  -  Freiburg 1 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Uni Leipzig  -  Hamburg Connect _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Berlin Blunder  -  Shudan Stuttgart _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Berlin Slaughterlake 1  -  Leipzig Glück Auf _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Jena 1  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Münchner Kindl  -  Uni Leipzig _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Hamburg Connect  -  Frankfurter Plateauniker _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Jena 1  -  Berlin Blunder _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Berlin Slaughterlake 1  -  Freiburg 1 _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Leipzig Glück Auf  -  Shudan Stuttgart _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 16.08.17 bis 22.10.17

3. Bundesliga (A) 2017-2018 (Ltg. Bernd Hillebrandt)

1 21.09.17 20:30 Düsseldorfer Steinbeisser  -  Rhein-Neckar-Team _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Berlin Daigo  -  Roter Stern Greifswald 1 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Darmstädter Rentiere  -  Argus Augsburg _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 MoinMoin HH  -  Flasche Leer Berlin 500 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  -  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Düsseldorfer Steinbeisser  -  Berlin Daigo _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Roter Stern Greifswald 1  -  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  -  Darmstädter Rentiere _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 MoinMoin HH  -  Rhein-Neckar-Team _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Flasche Leer Berlin 500  -  Argus Augsburg _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 16.08.17 bis 22.10.17

3. Bundesliga (B) 2017-2018 (Ltg: Norman Ulbrich)

1 21.09.17 20:30 Goettingen Samurai Mammuts  -  Erdinger Kampfklumpen _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Kleeblatt Fürth  -  Uni Bonn _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Bremer Shodan Showdown  -  Berliner Zebrapinguine 2 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Meck-Pomm 1  -  München 2 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Eisenach Go-Verein  -  Himmelsstürmer Kassel _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Goettingen Samurai Mammuts  -  Kleeblatt Fürth _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Uni Bonn  -  Himmelsstürmer Kassel _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Eisenach Go-Verein  -  Bremer Shodan Showdown _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Meck-Pomm 1  -  Erdinger Kampfklumpen _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 München 2  -  Berliner Zebrapinguine 2 _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 16.08.17 bis 22.10.17

4. Bundesliga (A) 2017-2018 (Ltg: Volkmar Liebscher)

1 21.09.17 20:30 Darmstädter Murmeltiere  -  Berlin-Slaughterlake 2 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Karlsruhe  -  Tunicum Braunschweig _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 DangoPott  -  Giftzwerge Kassel _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Dresden 2  -  Franken Aufseß _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 HanseGO Bremen  -  Hannover Wölfe _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Darmstädter Murmeltiere  -  Karlsruhe _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Tunicum Braunschweig  -  Hannover Wölfe _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 HanseGO Bremen  -  DangoPott _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Dresden 2  -  Berlin-Slaughterlake 2 _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Franken Aufseß  -  Giftzwerge Kassel _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 16.08.17 bis 22.10.17

4. Bundesliga (B) 2017-2018 (Ltg: Martin Horatschek)

1 21.09.17 20:30 Nakade Berlin  -  Fuji-Eifel _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Schwarzwald  -  Westfalen 2 _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Sansan Braunschweig  -  Grauer Star Wiesbaden _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Karlsruher Zyklopen  -  Giessen _ : _ #
1 21.09.17 20:30 Yamagara Aachen  -  Stuttgart Aji-Keshi _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Nakade Berlin  -  Schwarzwald _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Westfalen 2  -  Stuttgart Aji-Keshi _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Yamagara Aachen  -  Sansan Braunschweig _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Karlsruher Zyklopen  -  Fuji-Eifel _ : _ #
2 12.10.17 20:30 Giessen  -  Grauer Star Wiesbaden _ : _ #
Begegnungen von 16.08.17 bis 22.10.17

© DGoB -  letzte Aktualisierung: 2004-11-15 20:55, webmaster@dgob.de